Effective crushing of 30-150mm materials,including brick, concrete, rock and so on recovery. Swedish Hardox500 steel, light weight, wear-resistant. The whole design is compact,and the low center of gravity can eliminate the vibration in operation

BY-CB Crusher Buckets

  • Product characteristics

    1. Effective crushing of 30-150mm materials,including brick, concrete, rock and so on recovery
    2. Swedish Hardox500 steel, light weight, wear-resistant
    3. The whole design is compact,and the low center of gravity can eliminate the vibration in operation
MORE INFORMATION DOWNLOAD PRODUCT SHEET

Application: 
secondary recovery, ore and other crushing operations

Product characteristics

1. Effective crushing of 30-150mm materials,including brick, concrete, rock and so on recovery
2. Swedish Hardox500 steel, light weight, wear-resistant

3. The whole design is compact,and the low center of gravity can eliminate the vibration in operation


Performance Parameter

ModuleUNITBY-CB08BY-CB10BY-CB12
Suitable excavatorTon13-2421-4535-60
WeightKg190035004500
Opening pressurebar180-200180-200180-200
Oil flowL/min110-115150-160150-160
Heightmm129114321478
Widthmm88610801424
Lengthmm190327132775


MODELS

BY-CB08


?13-24 Ton Tons


More Info

BY-CB10


21-45 Ton Tons


More Info

TOOL AT WORK

LOOK AT ME AT WORK

CONTACT US FOR MORE INFORMATION ABOUT THE PRODUCT

Contattaci EN